Istoric rezultate

Divizia A1 2015-2016

Faza a III-a

Playoff – finala pentru locul 5

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2016-04-16CSM BucureștiDobroeşti3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:12)
2016-04-17CSM BucureștiDobroeşti2:3 (25:20, 13:25, 25:18, 15:25, 13:15)
2016-04-23CSM BucureștiComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:22, 31:29)
2016-04-24CSM BucureștiComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:2 (25:14, 28:26, 22:25, 19:25, 15:9)

Faza a II-a

Playoff locurile 5-8

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2016-03-26CS Unirea DejComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)Foto
2016-04-02CS Unirea DejDej1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
2016-04-06CS Unirea DejComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 26:24, 25:12)Foto

Faza preliminară

Tur

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2015-10-24VCM LPS Piatra NeamțComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:16)Foto
2015-11-03CS Arcada GalațiGalați3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
2015-11-08CVM Tomis ConstanțaComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 19:25, 22:25)Foto
2015-11-14CS "U" ClujComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:22)Foto
2015-11-21CS Unirea DejComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”2:3 (25:18, 25:13, 23:25, 19:25, 10:15)Foto
2015-11-25ACS Volei Municipal ZalăuZalău2:3 (29:27, 10:25, 12:25, 25:19, 8:15)
2015-11-28CSV Banatul CaransebeșComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 22:25, 29:27)Foto
2015-12-05SCM "U" CraiovaComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 21:25, 17:25)Foto
2015-12-09Știința Explorări Baia MareBaia Mare0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 27:29)
2015-12-12CSM BucureștiComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:2 (25:14, 17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:9)Foto
2015-12-19CS Dinamo BucureștiBucurești3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 25:22)

Retur

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2016-01-23VCM LPS Piatra NeamțPiatra Neamț1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25)
2016-01-31CS Arcada GalațiComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”0:3 (22:25, 27:29, 17:25)
2016-02-03CVM Tomis ConstanțaConstanța3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
2016-02-10CS "U" ClujCluj Napoca3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 23:25, 25:19)
2016-02-13CS Unirea DejDej2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 16:25, 12:15)
2016-02-20ACS Volei Municipal ZalăuSala Sporturilor „Olimpia”1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 11:25, 21:25)
2016-02-27CSV Banatul CaransebeșCaransebeș0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
2016-03-05SCM "U" CraiovaCraiova2:3 (25:21, 17:25, 24:26, 26:24, 11:15)
2016-03-09Știința Explorări Baia MareComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:1 (25:19, 25:13, 22:25, 25:18)
2016-03-12CSM BucureștiBucurești0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
2016-03-19CS Dinamo BucureștiComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17)

Cupa României 2016

Faza I

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2016-01-13CS Arcada GalațiGalați0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 18:25)
2016-01-16CS Arcada GalațiSala Sporturilor „Olimpia”0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 18:25)

 

Divizia A2 Est 2014-2015

Turneu Promovare Divizia A1

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2015-05-01CSM SuceavaComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:17)
2015-05-02CSU TimișoaraComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:20)
2015-05-03"U" ClujComplexul Sportiv „Tel George Junior”3:0 (26:24 25:18 25:17)

Playoff, Turneu

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2015-03-27CSM SuceavaPloiești3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:16)
2015-03-28CSV Dacia BuzăuPloiești3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:14)
2015-03-29Știința BacăuPloiești3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:18)

Faza preliminară

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2014-10-25CSU Știința BucureștiPloiești3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:20)
2014-11-01Rapid BucureștiBucurești3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:13)
2014-11-08Tomis ConstanțaPloiești3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:10)
2014-11-15Știința BacăuBacău3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:15)
2014-11-22CSM SuceavaPloiești3:0 (26:24 25:18 25:15)
2014-11-29CSV Dacia BuzăuBuzău3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:12)
2014-12-13CSU Știința BucureștiBucurești3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:15)
2015-01-17Rapid BucureștiPloiești3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:23)
2015-01-24Tomis Constanța-3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
2015-01-31Știința BacăuPloiești3:0 (25:23 25:11 25:20)
2015-02-07CSM SuceavaSuceava3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:22)
2015-02-14CSV Dacia BuzăuPloiești3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:11)

 

Divizia A2 Est 2013-2014

Playoff, Turneu promovare

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2014-05-09U TimișoaraCaransebeș3:2 (25:18 25:16 21:25 21:25 16:14)
2014-05-10Banatul CaransebeșCaransebeș3:1 (20:25 25:23 25:20 25:20)
2014-05-11Steaua BucureștiCaransebeș0:3 (19:25 24:26 17:25)

Playoff, Turneu

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2014-03-29Tomis ConstanţaBucureşti1:3 (17:25 22:25 25:23 17:25)
2014-03-30CSM SuceavaBucureşti3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:22)
2014-03-31Steaua BucureştiBucureşti2:3 (25:16 16:25 25:22 24:26 14:16)

Playoff, faza I

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2014-03-08Rapid București3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:23)
2014-03-15Rapid BucureștiBucurești3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:20)

Faza preliminară

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2013-10-12Ştiinţa Bucureşti3:0 (25:15 25:9 25:11)
2013-10-19Rapid BucureştiSala "Rapid", Bucureşti3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:15 26:24)
2013-10-26CVM Tomis Constanţa3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:22)
2013-11-02Ştiinţa BacăuBacău3:1 (17:25 26:24 25:22 30:28)
2013-11-09CSM Suceava3:0 (25:19 27:25 25:19)
2013-11-16CSV Dacia BuzăuBuzău3:1 (25:18 21:25 29:27 29:27)
2013-11-23CSA Steaua Bucureşti1:3 (25:20 18:25 14:25 16:25)
2013-11-30ACS Bravol BraşovBraşov3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:8)
2013-12-14CSU Ştiinţa BucureştiBucureşti3:1 (25:16 25:14 24:26 25:17)
2014-01-18Rapid Bucureşti3:1 (25:22 25:27 25:22 25:19)
2014-01-25CVM Tomis ConstanţaConstanţa1:3 (25:10 24:26 26:28 18:25)
2014-02-01Ştiinţa Bacău3:2 (25:22 22:25 25:14 18:25 15:6)
2014-02-08CSM SuceavaSuceava0:3 (26:28 22:25 23:25)
2014-02-15CSV Dacia Buzău3:2 (25:21 22:25 23:25 25:23 15:7)
2014-02-22CSA Steaua BucureştiBucureşti0:3 (19:25 23:25 21:25)
2014-03-01ACS Bravol Braşov3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:20)

 

Divizia A2 Est 2012-2013

Playoff

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2013-03-26Ştiinţa BacăuColegiul Naţional "Mihai Viteazul" Ploieşti0 - 3 (22:25 21:25 24:26)
2013-03-30Ştiinţa BacăuBacău1 - 3 (25:22 18:25 21:25 15:25)
2013-04-13CSU Știința BucureștiColegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești3 - 0 (25:20 25:11 25:20)

Faza preliminară

DateOpponentLocationTime/ResultMedia
2012-10-06Arcada GalaţiColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești1 - 3 (25:19 20:25 20:25 23:25)
2012-10-13CSU Ştiinţa BucureştiColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești3 - 0 (25:11 25:14 25:19)
2012-10-20Rapid BucureştiBucureşti3 - 1 (22:25 25:23 25:18 25:21)
2012-10-27CS Niro Guard BucureştiColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești3 - 0 (25:14 28:26 25:10)
2012-11-03Ştiinţa BacăuBacău3 - 1 (25:21 18:25 25:22 25:23)
2012-11-10CSM SuceavaColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești3 - 0 (25 : 20 25 : 21 28 : 26)
2012-11-17CSV Dacia BuzăuBuzău2 - 3 (25:18 25:27 27:25 22:25 12:15)
2012-11-24Arcada GalațiGalați1 - 3 (19:25 24:26 25:16 20:25)
2012-12-01CSU Ştiinţa BucureştiBucureşti3 - 1 (25:16 25:18 17:25 25:23)
2012-12-08Rapid BucureştiColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești2 - 3 (23:25 22:25 25:18 25:15 14:16)
2012-12-15CS Niro Guard BucureştiBucureşti3 - 0 (25:20 25:16 25:11)
2013-02-02CSM SuceavaSuceava1 - 3 (15:25 20:25 25:15 9:25)
2013-02-09CSV Dacia BuzăuColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești3 - 0 (25:10 25:20 25:21)
2013-02-16Ştiinţa BacăuColegiul Național Mihai Viteazul Ploiești3 - 0 (25:6 25:17 25:9)